Wholesale high stability 10Gbase SFP+ optic transceiver modules|shop.szrollball.com
Your position: Home / Fiber Optic Tranceivers / 10G SFP+ Module
Newsletter
About the latest offers and deals Subscribe today!
Generic Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 20km DOM Module Sale
$36.00 $50.00
(7)
Generic Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1310nm 40KM DOM Module Sale
$170.00 $189.00
(0)
Generic Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Sale
$295.00 $320.00
(0)
Generic Compatible 100Gb/s QSFP28 CWDM4 1310nm LC 2km DOM Optical Module Transceiver Sale
$430.00 $460.00
(3)
Generic Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz C61 1528.77nm 80km DOM Module Sale
$370.00 $400.00
(8)
Generic Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz C60 1529.55nm 80km DOM Module Sale
$370.00 $400.00
(6)
Generic Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz C59 1530.33nm 80km DOM Module Sale
$370.00 $400.00
(0)
Generic Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz C58 1531.12nm 80km DOM Module Sale
$370.00 $400.00
(3)
Generic Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz C57 1531.90nm 80km DOM Module Sale
$370.00 $400.00
(7)
Generic Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz C56 1532.68nm 80km DOM Module Sale
$370.00 $400.00
(3)
Generic Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz C55 1533.47nm 80km DOM Module Sale
$370.00 $400.00
(5)
Generic Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz C54 1534.25nm 80km DOM Module Sale
$370.00 $400.00
(3)
Generic Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz C53 1535.04nm 80km DOM Module Sale
$370.00 $400.00
(5)
Generic Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz C52 1535.82nm 80km DOM Module Sale
$370.00 $400.00
(5)
Generic Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz C51 1536.61nm 80km DOM Module Sale
$370.00 $400.00
(5)
Generic Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz C50 1537.40nm 80km DOM Module Sale
$370.00 $400.00
(5)
Generic Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz C49 1538.19nm 80km DOM Module Sale
$370.00 $400.00
(5)
Generic Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz C48 1538.98nm 80km DOM Module Sale
$370.00 $400.00
(5)
Generic Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz C47 1539.77nm 80km DOM Module Sale
$370.00 $400.00
(5)
Generic Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz C61 1528.77nm 40km DOM Module Sale
$380.00 $398.00
(0)