Generic compatible high quality 10g xfp transceiver module|shop.szrollball.com
Your position: Home / Fiber Optic Tranceivers / 10G XFP Module
Newsletter
About the latest offers and deals Subscribe today!
Generic Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 80KM Tunnable channel DOM Module Sale
$1,100.00 $1,200.00
(3)
Generic Compatible 10GBASE-BX XFP 1550nm-TX/1490nm-RX 80km DOM Sale
$990.00 $1,050.00
(0)
Generic Compatible 10GBASE-BX XFP 1490nm-TX/1550nm-RX 80km DOM Sale
$990.00 $1,050.00
(0)
Generic Compatible 10GBASE-BX XFP 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 60km DOM Sale
$200.00 $216.00
(0)
Generic Compatible 10GBASE-BX XFP 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 60km DOM Sale
$200.00 $216.00
(0)
Generic Compatible 10GBASE-BX XFP 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 20km DOM Sale
$60.00 $75.00
(5)
Generic Compatible 10GBASE-BX XFP 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 20km DOM Sale
$60.00 $75.00
(5)
Generic Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1610nm 80KM DOM Module Sale
$450.00 $490.00
(5)
Generic Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1590nm 80KM DOM Module Sale
$450.00 $490.00
(0)
Generic Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1570nm 80KM DOM Module Sale
$450.00 $490.00
(5)
Generic Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1550nm 80KM DOM Module Sale
$450.00 $490.00
(5)
Generic Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1530nm 80KM DOM Module Sale
$450.00 $490.00
(5)
Generic Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1510nm 80KM DOM Module Sale
$450.00 $490.00
(5)
Generic Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1490nm 80KM DOM Module Sale
$450.00 $490.00
(5)
Generic Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1470nm 80KM DOM Module Sale
$450.00 $490.00
(5)
Generic Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 120km DOM Transceiver Sale
$980.00 $1,100.00
(5)
Generic Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 100km DOM Transceiver Sale
$540.00 $560.00
(5)
Generic Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 1528.77nm C61 80KM DOM Module Sale
$480.00 $520.00
(3)
Generic Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 1529.55nm C60 80KM DOM Module Sale
$480.00 $520.00
(5)
Generic Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 1530.33nm C59 80KM DOM Module Sale
$480.00 $520.00
(3)