Wholesale high quality 40G 56G QSFP 100G CFP/CFP2/CFP4 transceiver module|shop.szrollball.com
Your position: Home / Fiber Optic Tranceivers / 40G/56G/100G Module
40G/56G/100G Module
Newsletter
About the latest offers and deals Subscribe today!
Generic Compatible RCFP2-100G-LR4-OTU4 100Gb/s LR4 OTU4 CFP2 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Module Transceiver Sale
$1,310.00 $1,380.00
(3)
Generic Compatible 100Gb/s LR4 CFP  OTU4 Dual Rate 10km CFP Optical Transceiver Sale
$1,850.00 $2,180.00
(5)
Generic Compatible 120Gb/s CXP SR10 850nm 100m DOM Optical Module Transceiver Sale
$295.00 $330.00
(3)
Generic Compatible 100Gb/s QSFP28 LR4 OTU4 1310nm LC 10KM Optical Module Transceiver Sale
$925.00 $960.00
(3)
Generic Compatible 100Gb/s QSFP28 ER4 lite 1310nm LC 25KM Optical Module Transceiver Sale
$4,770.00 $4,920.00
(3)
Generic Compatible 100Gb/s QSFP28 LR4 1310nm LC 10KM Optical Module Transceiver Sale
$925.00 $960.00
(3)
Generic Compatible 100Gb/s QSFP28 SR4 850nm 100m DOM Optical Module Transceiver Sale
$400.00 $435.00
(3)
Generic Compatible 100Gb/s QSFP28 SR4 850nm 100m DOM Optical Module Transceiver Sale
$125.00 $150.00
(3)
Generic Compatible 100Gb/s ER4 CFP4 1310nm 30km DOM Optical Module Transceiver Sale
$4,925.00 $5,260.00
(6)
Generic Compatible 100Gb/s LR4 CFP4 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Module Transceiver Sale
$1,385.00 $1,420.00
(6)
Generic compatible 56Gb/s QSFP+ SR4 850nm MPO 150m DOM Module Sale
$370.00 $390.00
(7)
Generic compatible 40Gb/s QSFP+LR4- PSM4 1310nm 10KM  DOM Module Sale
$270.00 $290.00
(5)
Generic compatible 40Gb/s QSFP+ IR4 1310nm 2KM  DOM Module Sale
$246.00 $270.00
(6)
Generic compatible 40Gb/s QSFP+ eSR4 850nm MPO 300m DOM Module Sale
$58.50 $70.00
(7)
Generic compatible 40Gb/s QSFP+ iSR4 850nm MPO 150m DOM Module Sale
$51.00 $60.00
(7)
Generic Compatible 100Gb/s ER4 CFP2 1310nm 40km DOM Optical Module Transceiver Sale
$5,540.00 $5,660.00
(3)
Generic Compatible 100Gb/s ER4 CFP 1310nm 40km DOM Optical Module Transceiver Sale
$4,925.00 $5,260.00
(5)
Generic Compatible 100Gb/s SR10 CFP 850nm 150m DOM Optical Module Transceiver Sale
$830.00 $890.00
(5)
Generic Compatible 100Gb/s LR4 CFP 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Module Transceiver Sale
$1,540.00 $1,620.00
(5)
Generic Compatible 100Gb/s ER4-Lite CFP2 1310nm 30km DOM Optical Module Transceiver Sale
$4,925.00 $5,370.00
(3)