1000Base bidi SFP optical transceiver modules|shop.szrollball.com
Your position: Home / Fiber Optic Tranceivers / SFP Module / BiDi SFP
Newsletter
About the latest offers and deals Subscribe today!
Generic 2.5Gb/s BIDI SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km SC Simplex DOM Module Sale
$34.00 $36.00
(0)
Generic 155Mb/s BIDI SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km SC Simplex DOM Module Sale
$22.00 $23.00
Generic 2.5Gb/s BIDI SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 20km LC Simplex DOM Module Sale
$25.00 $27.00
(0)
Generic 1.25Gb/s BIDI SFP 1550nm-TX/1490nm-RX 80km LC Simplex DOM Module Sale
$30.00 $35.00
(0)
Generic 155Mb/s BIDI SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km SC Simplex DOM Module Sale
$12.00 $12.60
(0)
Generic 155Mb/s BIDI SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 80km SC Simplex DOM Module Sale
$24.00 $25.00
(2)
Generic 155Mb/s BIDI SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 80km SC Simplex DOM Module Sale
$18.00 $19.00
(0)
Generic 1.25Gb/s BIDI SFP 1550nm-TX/1490nm-RX 80km SC Simplex DOM Module Sale
$30.00 $35.00
(6)
Generic 1.25Gb/s BIDI SFP 1490nm-TX/1550nm-RX 80km SC Simplex DOM Module Sale
$34.00 $37.00
(7)
Generic 2.5Gb/s BIDI SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 20km SC Simplex DOM Module Sale
$25.00 $27.00
(0)
Generic 1.25Gb/s BIDI SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km SC Simplex DOM Module Sale
$11.00 $13.00
(0)
Generic 1.25Gb/s BIDI SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km SC Simplex DOM Module Sale
$23.00 $25.00
(0)
Generic 1.25Gb/s BIDI SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 40km SC Simplex DOM Module Sale
$17.00 $18.00
(0)
Generic 1.25Gb/s BIDI SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km SC Simplex DOM Module Sale
$23.00 $25.00
(0)
Generic 1.25Gb/s BIDI SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km SC Simplex DOM Module Sale
$20.00 $22.00
(0)
Generic 1.25Gb/s BIDI SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 2km LC Simplex DOM Module Sale
$8.00 $10.00
(0)
Generic 1.25Gb/s BIDI SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 2km SC Simplex DOM Module Sale
$8.00 $10.00
(3)
Generic 155Mb/s BIDI SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km SC Simplex DOM Module Sale
$11.60 $12.50
Generic 155Mb/s BIDI SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km SC Simplex DOM Module Sale
$22.00 $23.00
Generic 1.25Gb/s BIDI SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 40km SC Simplex DOM Module Sale
$17.00 $18.00
(0)