GBIC transceiver modules support Ethernet, Fibre Channel and other optical link applications across many switching and routing platforms.
Your position: Home / Fiber Optic Tranceivers / Other Module / GBIC

GBIC

Newsletter
About the latest offers and deals Subscribe today!
1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1.25Gb/s 1550nm 80km Module Sale
$60.00 $67.30
Add to Wishlist
1000BASE-EX GBIC 1.25Gb/s 1310nm 40km Module Sale
$54.00 $58.20
Add to Wishlist
1000BASE-LX GBIC 1.25Gb/s 1310nm 10km Module Sale
$17.00 $18.50
Add to Wishlist
1000BASE-LX-02 GBIC 1.25Gb/s 1310nm 2km Module Sale
$14.00 $15.80
Add to Wishlist
1000BASE-SX GBIC 1.25Gb/s 850nm 550m Module Sale
$14.00 $15.20
Add to Wishlist