100% compatible sfp module transceivers for SAN, fiber channel, LAN, Network
Your position: Home / Fiber Optic Tranceivers / SFP Module / SFP

SFP

Newsletter
About the latest offers and deals Subscribe today!
Generic compatible 1.25Gb/s SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Module Sale
$25.00 $26.00
Add to Wishlist
OC-12/STM-4 SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver Sale
$50.00 $56.00
Add to Wishlist
OC-3/STM-1 SFP 1310nm 20km DOM Module Sale
$9.00 $10.20
Add to Wishlist
Generic compatible 2.5Gb/s SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Module Sale
$60.00 $65.00
Add to Wishlist
Generic compatible 1.25Gb/s SFP 1550nm 120km DOM Module Sale
$60.00 $66.00
Add to Wishlist
Generic compatible 1.25Gb/s SFP 1550nm 60km DOM Module Sale
$30.00 $32.60
Add to Wishlist
OC-12/STM-4 SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver Sale
$25.00 $27.20
Add to Wishlist
OC-12/STM-4 SFP 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver Sale
$15.00 $16.90
Add to Wishlist
OC-3/STM-1 SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Module Sale
$15.00 $17.00
Add to Wishlist
Generic compatible 2.5Gb/s SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Module Sale
$33.00 $36.00
Add to Wishlist
Generic compatible 2.5Gb/s SFP 1310nm 20km DOM Module Sale
$18.00 $20.00
Add to Wishlist
Generic compatible 2.5Gb/s SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Module Sale
$15.00 $16.00
Add to Wishlist
Generic compatible 1.25Gb/s SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Module Sale
$18.00 $20.00
Add to Wishlist
OC-3/STM-1 SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Module Sale
$30.00 $32.00
Add to Wishlist
Generic compatible 4.25Gb/s SFP 1310nm 20km DOM Module Sale
$50.00 $58.00
Add to Wishlist
Generic compatible 4.25Gb/s SFP 850nm 550m DOM Module Sale
$20.00 $22.00
Add to Wishlist
Generic compatible 2.5Gb/s SFP 850nm 300m DOM Module Sale
$15.00 $16.00
Add to Wishlist
Generic compatible 1.25Gb/s SFP 850nm 550m DOM Module Sale
$6.00 $7.00
Add to Wishlist
Generic compatible 1.25Gb/s SFP 1310nm 20km DOM Module Sale
$6.50 $8.00
Add to Wishlist
OC-3/STM-1 SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Module Sale
$9.00 $10.00
Add to Wishlist