WDM optical network-CWDM/DWDM SFP transceivers, CWDM DWDM MUX/Demux, CWDM OADM + shop.szrollball.com
Your position: Home / WDM Optical Network
Newsletter
About the latest offers and deals Subscribe today!
32-Port 1550nm CATV EDFA HA5X00 Series fiber Optical Amplifier LC/APC or SC/APC port Sale
$1,340.00 $1,450.00
(3)
16-Port 1550nm CATV EDFA HA5X00 Series fiber Optical Amplifier LC/APC or SC/APC port Sale
$1,160.00 $1,250.00
(3)
8-Port 1550nm CATV EDFA HA5X00 Series fiber Optical Amplifier  Sale
$1,135.00 $1,200.00
(0)
40 Channels C21-C60 Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, 1U Rack Module, EXP+Monitor port optional, duplex LC/UPC Sale
$1,530.00 $1,580.00
(0)
18 Channels 1270-1610nm Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux, 1U Rack Module Sale
$630.00 $690.00
(0)
Generic Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 80KM Tunnable channel DOM Module Sale
$1,100.00 $1,200.00
(3)
Generic Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1310nm 40KM DOM Module Sale
$170.00 $189.00
(0)
Generic Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1.25Gb/s 1610nm 40km DOM Transceiver Sale
$42.00 $48.00
(3)
120KM 1U 19" Rack Passive Dispersion Compensation Module Sale
$1,250.00 $1,400.00
(0)
100KM 1U 19" Rack Passive Dispersion Compensation Module Sale
$1,080.00 $1,180.00
(0)
90KM 1U 19" Rack Passive Dispersion Compensation Module Sale
$1,025.00 $1,080.00
(0)
80KM 1U 19" Rack Passive Dispersion Compensation Module Sale
$970.00 $1,040.00
(0)
70KM 1U 19" Rack Passive Dispersion Compensation Module Sale
$915.00 $970.00
(0)
60KM 1U 19" Rack Passive Dispersion Compensation Module Sale
$860.00 $920.00
(0)
50KM 1U 19" Rack Passive Dispersion Compensation Module Sale
$810.00 $880.00
(0)
40KM 1U 19" Rack Passive Dispersion Compensation Module Sale
$755.00 $820.00
(0)
30KM 1U 19" Rack Passive Dispersion Compensation Module Sale
$700.00 $760.00
(0)
20KM 1U 19" Rack Passive Dispersion Compensation Module Sale
$645.00 $690.00
(0)
10KM 1U 19" Passive Dispersion Compensation Module Sale
$590.00 $640.00
(0)
14dB Gain HWA4200 Series DWDM C-Band In-Line EDFA (WLA-C) Amplifier Sale
$2,600.00 $2,870.00
(2)