100% Compatible 1000Base SFP module transceivers rollball supplier|shop.szrollball.com
Your position: Home / Fiber Optic Tranceivers / SFP Module
SFP Module
Newsletter
About the latest offers and deals Subscribe today!
Generic 2.5Gb/s BIDI SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km SC Simplex DOM Module Sale
$34.00 $36.00
(0)
Generic Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1.25Gb/s 1610nm 40km DOM Transceiver Sale
$42.00 $48.00
(3)
Generic compatible 1.25Gb/s SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Module Sale
$25.00 $26.00
(5)
Generic 155Mb/s BIDI SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 40km SC Simplex DOM Module Sale
$22.00 $23.00
Generic 2.5Gb/s BIDI SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 20km LC Simplex DOM Module Sale
$25.00 $27.00
(0)
Generic 1.25Gb/s BIDI SFP 1550nm-TX/1490nm-RX 80km LC Simplex DOM Module Sale
$30.00 $35.00
(0)
Generic 155Mb/s BIDI SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 20km SC Simplex DOM Module Sale
$12.00 $12.60
(0)
Generic Compatible 2G DWDM SFP 100GHz C61 1528.77nm 80km DOM Module Sale
$250.00 $268.00
(0)
Generic Compatible 2G DWDM SFP 100GHz C60 1529.55nm 80km DOM Module Sale
$250.00 $268.00
(0)
Generic Compatible 2G DWDM SFP 100GHz C59 1530.33nm 80km DOM Module Sale
$250.00 $268.00
(0)
Generic Compatible 2G DWDM SFP 100GHz C58 1531.12nm 80km DOM Module Sale
$250.00 $268.00
(0)
Generic Compatible 2G DWDM SFP 100GHz C57 1531.90nm 80km DOM Module Sale
$250.00 $268.00
(0)
Generic Compatible 2G DWDM SFP 100GHz C56 1532.68nm 80km DOM Module Sale
$250.00 $268.00
(0)
Generic Compatible 2G DWDM SFP 100GHz C55 1533.47nm 80km DOM Module Sale
$250.00 $268.00
(0)
Generic Compatible 2G DWDM SFP 100GHz C54 1534.25nm 80km DOM Module Sale
$250.00 $268.00
(0)
Generic Compatible 2G DWDM SFP 100GHz C53 1535.04nm 80km DOM Module Sale
$250.00 $268.00
(0)
Generic Compatible 2G DWDM SFP 100GHz C52 1535.82nm 80km DOM Module Sale
$250.00 $268.00
(0)
Generic Compatible 2G DWDM SFP 100GHz C51 1536.61nm 80km DOM Module Sale
$250.00 $268.00
(0)
Generic Compatible 2G DWDM SFP 100GHz C50 1537.40nm 80km DOM Module Sale
$250.00 $268.00
(0)
Generic Compatible 2G DWDM SFP 100GHz C49 1538.19nm 80km DOM Module Sale
$250.00 $268.00
(0)