Generic Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 1270/1330nm/1570nm/1610nm 20km/40/60/80/120km DOM Transceiver
Your position: Home / Fiber Optic Tranceivers / 2G/4G/10G/16G SFP Transceivers / DWDM SFP+

DWDM SFP+

2G/4G/10G/16G SFP Transceivers

10G SFP+

BiDi SFP+

CWDM SFP+

DWDM SFP+

X2/XENPAK

2G SFP

4G SFP

Newsletter
About the latest offers and deals Subscribe today!
Generic Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz C47 1539.77nm 80km DOM Module Sale
$370.00 $400.00
Add to Wishlist
Generic Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz C55 1533.47nm 40km DOM Module Sale
$380.00 $398.00
Add to Wishlist
Generic Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz C39 1546.12nm 40km DOM Module Sale
$380.00 $398.00
Add to Wishlist
Generic Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz C26 1556.55nm 40km DOM Module Sale
$380.00 $398.00
Add to Wishlist
Generic Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz C25 1557.36nm 40km DOM Module Sale
$380.00 $398.00
Add to Wishlist
Generic Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz C23 1558.98nm 40km DOM Module Sale
$380.00 $398.00
Add to Wishlist
Generic Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz C22 1559.79nm 40km DOM Module Sale
$380.00 $398.00
Add to Wishlist
Generic Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz C21 1560.61nm 40km DOM Module Sale
$380.00 $398.00
Add to Wishlist
Generic Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz C20 1561.42nm 40km DOM Module Sale
$380.00 $398.00
Add to Wishlist
Generic Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz C19 1562.23nm 40km DOM Module Sale
$380.00 $398.00
Add to Wishlist
Generic Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz C18 1563.05nm 40km DOM Module Sale
$380.00 $398.00
Add to Wishlist
Generic Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz C61 1528.77nm 80km DOM Module Sale
$370.00 $400.00
Add to Wishlist
Generic Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz C60 1529.55nm 80km DOM Module Sale
$370.00 $400.00
Add to Wishlist
Generic Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz C59 1530.33nm 80km DOM Module Sale
$370.00 $400.00
Add to Wishlist
Generic Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz C58 1531.12nm 80km DOM Module Sale
$370.00 $400.00
Add to Wishlist
Generic Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz C57 1531.90nm 80km DOM Module Sale
$370.00 $400.00
Add to Wishlist
Generic Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz C56 1532.68nm 80km DOM Module Sale
$370.00 $400.00
Add to Wishlist
Generic Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz C55 1533.47nm 80km DOM Module Sale
$370.00 $400.00
Add to Wishlist
Generic Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz C54 1534.25nm 80km DOM Module Sale
$370.00 $400.00
Add to Wishlist
Generic Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz C53 1535.04nm 80km DOM Module Sale
$370.00 $400.00
Add to Wishlist